Hauptinhalt
Geehrte Persönlichkeiten 2020 bis 2023
Geehrte Persönlichkeiten 2023
Nr. | Name | Wohnort |
---|---|---|
1 | Frau Hildegard Bachmann | Senden |
2 |
Frau Zarah Bruhn |
München |
3 |
Frau Gudrun Falk |
Nürnberg |
4 |
Frau Angelika Fell |
München |
5 |
Herr Dr. Thomas Fels |
Landshut |
6 |
Frau Elsa Hauser |
Cham |
7 |
Frau Hilde Heilmann |
Bayreuth |
8 |
Frau Anna Heim |
Kumhausen |
9 |
Herr Manfred Losert |
Cadolzburg |
10 |
Frau Dr. Mahbuba Maqsoodi |
München |
11 |
Herr Karl Heinz Meyer |
Bayreuth |
12 |
Herr Thomas Müller |
München |
13 |
Herr Herbert Pischulti |
Rohr i. Niederbayern |
14 |
Frau Anna Schaffelhuber-Kaiser |
Bayerbach b. Ergoldsbach |
15 |
Frau Anneliese Schickinger |
Immenstadt |
16 |
Frau Bettina Spahn |
München |
17 |
Herr Maximilian Straßer |
München |
18 |
Frau Cristine Wägemann |
Weißenburg i. Bayern |
19 |
Herr Elmar Wepper |
Planegg |
Geehrte Persönlichkeiten 2022
Nr. |
Name | Wohnort |
---|---|---|
1 | Herr Ludwig Prinz von Bayern | München |
2 | Frau Brigitte und Herr Gerhard Haberstock | Memmingen |
3 | Herr Helmut Kindl | Ingolstadt |
4 | Frau Michèle Péron | München |
5 | Herr Horst Schlisio | Hof |
6 | Frau Hildegard Stolper | Passau |
7 | Herr Frank Weberstetter (nicht angenommen) | Ebenhofen |
8 | Herr Herbert Fitzka | Kissing |
9 | Herr Thomas Henrich | Fürth |
10 | Frau Andrea Löffler | Waldmünchen |
11 | Frau Sabine Sauer | München |
12 | Frau Landtagspräsidentin a.D. Barbara Stamm | Würzburg |
13 | Schwester Mirjam Ullmann | München |
14 |
Frau parl. Staatssekretärin a.D. Dagmar Wöhrl |
Nürnberg |
Geehrte Persönlichkeiten 2020 / 2021
Nr. | Name | Wohnort |
---|---|---|
1 | Herr Otto Berg | München |
2 |
Herr Andreas Berghammer |
Bayreuth |
3 |
Frau Gitta Biedermann |
Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale |
4 |
Frau Susanne Colonna |
Fürth |
5 |
Frau Gabriele Eggers |
Taufkirchen |
6 |
Herr Andreas Groß-Hardt |
Nürnberg |
7 |
Frau Claudia Gugger-Bessinger |
Passau |
8 |
Herr Herbert Hennlich |
Schweinfurt |
9 |
Frau Mathilde Hucker |
Elchingen |
10 |
Hochehrwürdiger Abtprimas em. Dr. Notker Wolf OSB |
Eresing |
11 |
Frau Beatrix Kempf |
Mitterteich |
12 |
Frau Dolores Longares-Bäumler |
Eschenbach i. d. OPf. |
13 |
Frau Helene Nestler |
Ottobrunn |
14 |
Frau Ingeborg Probst |
Regensburg |
15 |
Herr Martin Reitmaier |
Würzburg |
16 |
Herr Günther Schwarzkopf |
Tittling |
17 |
Herr Johann Stecker |
Friedberg |
18 |
Frau Staatsministerin a. D. Christa Stewens |
Poing-Angelbrechting |
19 |
Frau Beate Teichmann |
Unterhaching |
20 |
Herr Reinhard Völdl |
Hauzenberg |
|
|